10, TRIUMPH GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+197.1%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+48.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1