Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PADSTOW DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£400,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2HU
← Back to All Properties