Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-12.7%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+79.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties