Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+92.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NN
← Back to All Properties