Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST HILL, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+19.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RX
← Back to All Properties