11, BURTS LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1800.0%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+1800.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£25,000-92.9%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,500+12.9%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,400+15.0%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+315.4%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1