Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREYCOURT CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+66.7%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+85.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,558 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,392
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8QJ
← Back to All Properties