Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, UMBERSLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£149,386 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+73.7%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£149,386 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,614
+1.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£3,664 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,950
+35.3%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties