Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BARRY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+46.4%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+2.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JS
← Back to All Properties