Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MANSFIELD ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£16,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+7.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£16,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,025
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9AA
← Back to All Properties