Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUEEN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+35.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+221.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6NW
← Back to All Properties