Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WERNER TERRACE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+69.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+109.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2HQ
← Back to All Properties