Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+3.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+4.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+152.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties