Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-10.7%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties