7, STONECROP CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+67.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+147.2%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£95,272 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,728-26.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
-£23,272 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 10 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1