Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WATERMILL MEWS, CHURCH STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+51.1%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+4.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GX
← Back to All Properties