FLAT 21, ALTDAM FARM, 66, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+107.9%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+44.3%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1