Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+14.8%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-31.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,539 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,539
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties