Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+76.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LY
← Back to All Properties