Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+13.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4YE
← Back to All Properties