16, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+22.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+1.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+157.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+79.3%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1