Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HARVEY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+3.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+70.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RD
← Back to All Properties