Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+40.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+177.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3DH
← Back to All Properties