Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,500
+3.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+121.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties