Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+31.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-9.9%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SJ
← Back to All Properties