Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HENLEY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8BB
← Back to All Properties