Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASHLEY CROFT, BASHLEY CROSS ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+1.2%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,260,000
+36.2%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£925,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5SY
← Back to All Properties