18, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000+41.6%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-8.3%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000-21.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+40.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1