45, VICARAGE FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,995
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,995+152.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1