140, MONTROSE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+191.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+67.9%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1