Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NL
← Back to All Properties