Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HATCHGATE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.8%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+185.8%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9NY
← Back to All Properties