Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE RAMBLERS, MARLEY LANE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.3%
Price Change
+£826,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+302.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Detached
+£826,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,400
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3RF
← Back to All Properties