Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SANDY LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4EX
← Back to All Properties