Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EASON WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
-15.2%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9SY
← Back to All Properties