Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SUMMERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+59.8%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+103.6%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1AJ
← Back to All Properties