Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MORVEN AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£30,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+29.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,375
+241.3%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9JH
← Back to All Properties