Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALENTINES LEA, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
-6.5%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+205.9%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 9HY
← Back to All Properties