Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AVIEMORE GARDENS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+56.8%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4BA
← Back to All Properties