14, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+19.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+12.2%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1