Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, IMPEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,795
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SW
← Back to All Properties