Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-10.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+180.2%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0AG
← Back to All Properties