Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHLEY DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+555.9%
Price Change
+£517,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+555.9%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£517,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4PQ
← Back to All Properties