Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+21.4%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties