Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRADLEY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+60.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+102.0%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3PP
← Back to All Properties