18, REDCAR CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+61.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500+131.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950-11.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-7.4%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1