Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDGE HOUSE, COLTSFOOT GREEN, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB8 8UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500
+13.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+34.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+137.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8UW
← Back to All Properties