Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RESTHARROW ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+84.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UH
← Back to All Properties