Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 8, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£33,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+43.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,425
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties