Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DRIVER TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+109.7%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JR
← Back to All Properties